|
|
|
| 3075 Ala Poha Pl 2010 Honolulu Hawaii 96818 · Project: Country Club Village 2(bldg 5) · Subdivision: Salt Lake · Taxkey: 1-1-1-65-41-225 |
|
| Details |
| Physical Description |
| Bedrooms | 2 |
| Baths Full | 2 |
| Baths Half | 0 |
| Condo Parking | 2 |
| Interior Area | 823 sf |
| Land Area | 84,264 sf |
|
| Assessed Values |
| Land | 29,800 |
| Building | 529,100 |
| Assessed | 558,900 |
| Exemptions | 0 |
| Net Taxable | 558,900 |
| 2020 Tax | 1,956 |
|
| Other |
| Built | 1996 |
| Zoning (LUO) | A-3 |
| Style | Condo |
| Pub Rpt | 3524 |
|
|
|
| Liens |
| Conventional | First Hawaiian Bank | 217,550 |
| 2nd | | 0 |
| Total | | 217,550 |
| Equity on Last Price | | 57,450 |
| Equity on Assessed | | 341,350 |
|
| Last Sold |
| Price | 275,000 |
| Tenure | Fee Simple |
| Date | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Share |
Email this property record
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sign up or Log In for instant access
to full MLS details on sold, expired and withdrawn listings
Virtual Office Website (VOW)
|
|
Hide Public Record Sales Details
|
| Sale Date | Sale Price | Sale Grantee | Sale Grantor | Sale Instrument Type | | | 3/29/2001 | 229,000 | HOLLAND, RANDALL LEE | SCHULER HOMES INC | Deed |
| 3/29/2001 | | HOLLAND, SANDRA LEE | | | | 3/11/2003 | 0 | HOLLAND, RANDALL L | HOLLAND, RANDALL LEE | TRANSD Deed with zero price |
| 3/11/2003 | | *RANDALL L. HOLLAND TRUST, AN UNRECORDED | | | | 3/11/2003 | | *REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST DATED MARCH 4, 2003, | | | | 3/11/2003 | | *UNDIVIDED 1/2 INTEREST | | | | 3/11/2003 | | RANDALL L HOLLAND TRUST | | | | 3/11/2003 | | HOLLAND, SANDRA L | | | | 3/11/2003 | | *SANDRA L. HOLLAND TRUST, AN UNRECORDED | | | | 3/11/2003 | | *REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST DATED MARCH 4, 2003, | | | | 3/11/2003 | | *UNDIVIDED 1/2 INTEREST | | | | 3/11/2003 | | SANDRA L HOLLAND TRUST | | | | 9/12/2003 | 275,000 | OGI, HOWARD I | HOLLAND, RANDALL L | Deed |
| 9/12/2003 | | *HOWARD I. OGI REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST DATED | | | | 9/12/2003 | | *AUGUST 19, 1994, WITH FULL POWER, UNDIVIDED | | | | 9/12/2003 | | *1/2 INTEREST | | | | 9/12/2003 | | HOWARD I OGI REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST | | | | 9/12/2003 | | OGI, JANE Y | | | | 9/12/2003 | | *JANE Y. OGI REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST DATED | | | | 9/12/2003 | | *AUGUST 19, 1994, WITH FULL POWER, UNDIVIDED | | | | 9/12/2003 | | *1/2 INTEREST | | | | 9/12/2003 | | JANE Y OGI REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST | | | | 9/17/2007 | 0 | OGI, JANE Y | OGI, HOWARD I | TRANSD Deed with zero price |