|  |  |
|
|
|
| 360 California Ave Wahiawa Hawaii 96786 · Project: California Hale · Subdivision: Wahiawa · Taxkey: 1-7-3-4-20 |
|
| Details |
| Physical Description |
| Bedrooms | 0 |
| Baths Full | 0 |
| Baths Half | 0 |
| Condo Parking | |
| Interior Area | 9,081 sf |
| Land Area | 9,000 sf |
|
| Assessed Values |
| Land | 940,500 |
| Building | 1,989,800 |
| Assessed | 2,930,300 |
| Exemptions | 0 |
| Net Taxable | 2,930,300 |
| 2020 Tax | 10,256 |
|
| Other |
| Built | |
| Zoning (LUO) | A-2 |
| Style | |
| Pub Rpt | 6359 |
|
|
|
| Liens |
| Conventional | Bank of Hawaii | 363,750 |
| 2nd | | 0 |
| Total | | 363,750 |
| Equity on Last Price | | (13,750) |
| Equity on Assessed | | 2,566,550 |
|
| Last Sold |
| Price | 350,000 |
| Tenure | Fee Simple |
| Date | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Share |
Email this property record
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sign up or Log In for instant access
to full MLS details on sold, expired and withdrawn listings
Virtual Office Website (VOW)
|
|
Hide Public Record Sales Details
|
| Sale Date | Sale Price | Sale Grantee | Sale Grantor | Sale Instrument Type | | | 6/25/1993 | 0 | FUJIMOTO RONALD H TR | FUJIMOTO RONALD H/LORRAINE K | TRANSD Deed with zero price |
| 6/25/1993 | | FUJIMOTO LORRAINE K TR | | | | 7/21/2006 | 489,000 | OELLIEN, JAMES WILLIAM | FUJIMOTO, LORRAINE K | Deed |
| 7/21/2006 | | OELLIEN, PATRICIA JEAN | | | | 12/17/2012 | 350,000 | ZANE, FREDERIC ALAN | OEILLIEN, JAMES WILLIAM | Deed |
| 12/17/2012 | | *CERTAIN UNRECORDED FREDERICK ALAN ZANE SELF | | | | 12/17/2012 | | *TRUSTEED TRUST DATED DECEMBER 17, 1993, WITH | | | | 12/17/2012 | | *FULL POWER, UNDIVIDED 50% INTEREST | | | | 12/17/2012 | | FREDERICK ALAN ZANE SELF TRUSTEED TRUST | | | | 12/17/2012 | | ZANE, HARRIS TIEN | | | | 12/17/2012 | | *UNDIVIDED 50% INTEREST | | |
|
|
| Representation, Questions & Additional Information |
|
|
Otherwise, contact:
glassr@hawaiihome.cc
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|  | |